UPCOMING EVENTS

April

     
Fri 4/20
Spanish Love Songs

Spanish Love Songs

Cyclone Static

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Animal Years

Animal Years

The Public Administrators

7:30 pm

21 and Over

MKOClub

MKOClub

DJ DEEJAY

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sat 4/21
Todd Fausnacht

Todd Fausnacht

Peter Mancini

Matt Charette

Frankly Lost

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Friends & Fam w/GETLIVE!

Matthew Law Presents

Friends & Fam w/GETLIVE!

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4/22
Surfer Blood

Surfer Blood

Winter

Stereo League

8:00 pm

21 and Over

The bar is OPEN

The bar is OPEN

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4/23
Bare Bones METAL Mondays

Bare Bones METAL Mondays

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 4/24
Wed 4/25
Heavy Metal Karaoke

Heavy Metal Karaoke

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 4/26
ZUD

ZUD

Traitor

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Standard Immersion w/Crouse + Shawn Ryan

Standard Immersion w/Crouse + Shawn Ryan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Fri 4/27
Port Arthur

Port Arthur

Shannen Moser

Friends Of The Bog

Maxwell Stern

7:00 pm

21 and Over

DJSC

DJSC

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Night Sweats feat. Ryan M Todd

Night Sweats feat. Ryan M Todd

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Sat 4/28
Windsor Park Walkers

Windsor Park Walkers

The World At Large

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Midnight Singers

Midnight Singers

Love Love

Field Day

7:00 pm

21 and Over

HOMEGIRL

Fame Lust Presents

HOMEGIRL

Fame Lust

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

No Boyfriends

No Boyfriends

Speaking Parts

Plastic Ivy

Diamond Girl

Lisa

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Sun 4/29
Lord Crow

Lord Crow

REZN

Lume

yeenar

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Full Bush

Full Bush

Jollys

Neophobe

Thee Minks

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4/30
Shelf Life

Shelf Life

Cocordion

About A Million

Kenny Commodified

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Bare Bones METAL Mondays

Bare Bones METAL Mondays

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Camp Candle

Camp Candle

Flavoured Water

Overwinter

Gender Work

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Come To Grief

Come To Grief

Fistula

Moros

Sunrot

8:45 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5/02
Shawn James

Shawn James

Emmett Drueding

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Pretty Boy Floyd

Pretty Boy Floyd

On Top

Primadonnaz

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5/03
Droopies

Droopies

Parlor Walls

Sun Hat

TOYZ

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Trieves 21

Trieves 21

10:30 pm

21 and Over

Free

Fri 5/04
mc chris

mc chris

Bitforce

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Holy Hum

Holy Hum

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/05
Junkyard

Junkyard

Circus Of Power

Warrior Soul

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Unwed Sailor

Unwed Sailor

Early Day Miners

7:30 pm

21 and Over

A Black Celebration

A Black Celebration

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Lydia Lunch

Lydia Lunch

Rubber

8:45 pm

21 and Over

Bare Bones METAL Mondays

Bare Bones METAL Mondays

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 5/08
Hexxus

Hexxus

Troll Teeth

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5/09
Knightlife

Knightlife

The Very Reverend

Streepthroat

Starterjacket

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5/10
Hard Shit Only 16 feat. Nauseator

Hard Shit Only 16 feat. Nauseator

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Faux Ferocious

Faux Ferocious

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Date With The Night

Date With The Night

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Fri 5/11
Mike Donovan

Mike Donovan

Sparrow Steeple

Yuzo Iwata

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tav Falco's Panther Burns

Tav Falco's Panther Burns

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Night Drive

Night Drive

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sat 5/12
Luke Winslow-King

Luke Winslow-King

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/13
Dwarves

Dwarves

Hot Blood

Loafass

Fucksake

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Swimming with Bears

Swimming with Bears

The Cuckoos

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5/14
Danger Club

Danger Club

Ghost Town Remedy

Mattress Food

Afloat

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thunderpussy

Thunderpussy

Playboy Manbaby

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Bare Bones METAL Mondays

Bare Bones METAL Mondays

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16
Jouska

Aftermath Collective Presents

Jouska

Hard Pass

Haunt Club

Brackish

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tsunami Bomb

Tsunami Bomb

Teenage Bigfoot

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5/17
Fri 5/18
Dead To Me

Dead To Me

Elway

DFMK

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/19
Curta

Curta

Rich Jones

Mental Jewelry

Carl Kavorkian

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/20
mirrorsigns

mirrorsigns

Loi Loi

Natural Velvet

Alpha_Alpha

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5/21
Pillorian

Pillorian

Dumal

Devil Master

8:45 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5/22
Future Teens

Future Teens

Major Pursuit

macseal

Who Loves You

7:30 pm

All Ages

Bullet Boys

Bullet Boys

Stone

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5/23
Ryan Zimmerman

Ryan Zimmerman

Darlingtyn

Erik Kramer

Homestead Collective

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5/24
Petrification

Petrification

Crackhouse

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
The Georgia Flood

The Georgia Flood

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Wed 5/30
Red Elvises

Red Elvises

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5/31
Chrome

Chrome

8:30 pm

21 and Over

  

June

     
Fri 6/01
Sat 6/02
Blis., Puddle Splasher

Blis.

Puddle Splasher

Statesmen

Gin War

6:30 pm

21 and Over

6 Underground

Riot Nerd Presents

6 Underground

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 6/03
Mon 6/04
Tue 6/05
Wed 6/06
SIXES

SIXES

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6/07
Aunt Mary Pat

Aunt Mary Pat

Ophelia Hotass

10:45 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6/08
Sat 6/09
Skating Polly

Skating Polly

Potty Mouth

Control Top

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 6/10
Peach Kelli Pop

Peach Kelli Pop

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Immortal Bird

Immortal Bird

Glacial Tomb

God Root

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6/11
Celeste

Celeste

Infernal Coil

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 6/12
Shilpa Ray

Shilpa Ray

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6/13
Thu 6/14
Fri 6/15
Sat 6/16
Anarbor, Alvarez Kings

Anarbor

Alvarez Kings

6:15 pm

All Ages

Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 6/17
Sabbath Assembly

Sabbath Assembly

Sanhedrin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6/18
R.I.P.

R.I.P.

Endless Teeth

Wrists

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 6/19
Wed 6/20
Thu 6/21
Of Feather And Bone

Of Feather And Bone

Tomb Mold

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6/22
Yeek

Yeek

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6/23
Sun 6/24
Mon 6/25
Tue 6/26
ASG

ASG

Lo Pan

Beitthemeans

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6/27
Thu 6/28
The Fad

The Fad

Joystick

CatBite

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6/29
Sat 6/30

July

Sun 7/01
Mon 7/02
Tue 7/03
Wed 7/04
Thu 7/05
Fri 7/06
Sat 7/07
Sun 7/08
Mon 7/09
Tue 7/10
The Body

The Body

BIG I BRAVE

Lingua Ignota

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7/11
Thu 7/12
Artificial Brain

Artificial Brain

Pyrrhon

Voidspawn

Aeviterne

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/13
Sat 7/14
Sun 7/15
Mon 7/16
Tue 7/17
Wed 7/18
Thu 7/19
Noisem

Noisem

Neolithic

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/20
Sat 7/21
Sun 7/22
Mon 7/23
Tue 7/24
Bongripper

Bongripper

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7/25
Thu 7/26
Fri 7/27
Acid King

Acid King

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/28
Witch Mountain

Witch Mountain

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/29
Mon 7/30
Spirit Adrift

Spirit Adrift

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7/31
Blueprint

Blueprint

9:00 pm

21 and Over

    

August

   
Wed 8/01
Thu 8/02
Fri 8/03
JFA

JFA

Ruin By Design

The Charley Few

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/04
Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07
Wed 8/08
Thu 8/09
Fri 8/10
Sat 8/11
Sun 8/12
THE BLASTERS

THE BLASTERS

Lara Hope And The Ark-Tones

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14
Wed 8/15
Thu 8/16
Fri 8/17
Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19
Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Wed 8/22
Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Dopethrone

Dopethrone

Crud

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Wayne Hancock

Wayne Hancock

8:00 pm

21 and Over

   

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *